Litter at 75 High St

CLOSED Resolved. Clean up debris. - 12 days ago #101004069875
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 24, 2021

On purchase

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 75 High St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776446.9199230925, 2954223.0262356116

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35367800220527, -71.05501087724738

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 01:48am Closed with status: Resolved. Clean up debris.
Wed Nov 24, 2021 11:43pm Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 11:43pm Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 11:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone