Litter at Intersection Of Tai Tung St & Hudson St

CLOSED Resolved. - 5 days ago #101004069932
Photo_20211125_095535
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Shopping cart left on sidewalk

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Tai Tung St & Hudson St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774799.4246500061, 2952160.807359103

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34804265, -71.0611451

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 26, 2021 08:20am Closed with status: Resolved.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 09:56am Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 09:56am Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 09:56am Submitted via Android Android