Overflowing Trash Can at 177 Harrison Ave

CLOSED Resolved. - 6 days ago #101004069946
Photo_20211125_101941
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Turned over planters

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 177 Harrison Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774481.4117626103, 2952566.2214640193

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3491596, -71.0623138

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 10:48am Closed with status: Resolved.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 10:20am Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 10:20am Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 10:20am Submitted via Android Android