Needle Clean-up at Intersection Of Claremont Park & Claremont St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. One syringe recovered at location.RA. - 6 days ago #101004069987
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

On corridor by Claremont

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Public



address: Intersection Of Claremont Park & Claremont St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769162.2903426482, 2950141.8396507017

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34258023916495, -71.08203465148614

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 12:42pm Closed with status: Resolved. One syringe recovered at location.RA.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 12:03pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 12:03pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 12:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone