Residential Trash out Illegally at 734 736 E Seventh St, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket has been issued for overloaded dumpster. - 5 days ago #101004070006
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Overloaded dumpster & still to close to crosswalk



address: 734 736 E Seventh St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 782900.9022273165, 2946553.690055195

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33253829999999, -71.03129009046218

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 26, 2021 08:00am Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket has been issued for overloaded dumpster.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 01:01pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 01:01pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 01:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone