Residential Trash out Illegally at 46 Charles St

CLOSED Resolved. No violation found at this time, today is trash day. - 5 days ago #101004070024
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021



address: 46 Charles St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772357.3834586219, 2955543.798659607

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35735977934801, -71.07011564930579

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 26, 2021 06:51am Closed with status: Resolved. No violation found at this time, today is trash day.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 01:42pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 01:42pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 01:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone