Residential Trash out Illegally at 274 Clarendon St

CLOSED Noted. Ticket has been issued for trash out early, trash has been sent in for collection. - 5 days ago #101004070031
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Trash pick up not until monday



address: 274 Clarendon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770546.0917701649, 2954195.7722510123

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35368561891426, -71.0768417284681

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 26, 2021 07:19am Closed with status: Noted. Ticket has been issued for trash out early, trash has been sent in for collection.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 02:12pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 02:12pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 02:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone