Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Mount Pleasant Ter & Mount Pleasant Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. Cited for furniture placed out at location. - 5 days ago #101004070035
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

These people don't understand you can't leave your furniture outside whenever you want. They came from 3 Mount Pleasant Terrace. The photo is of them actually bringing it outside. I watched the whole thing.



address: Intersection Of Mount Pleasant Ter & Mount Pleasant Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769864.6354308776, 2944409.721604244

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32684163050401, -71.0795412694372

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 26, 2021 09:11am Closed with status: Noted. Cited for furniture placed out at location.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 02:20pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 02:20pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 02:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone