Overflowing Trash Can at 5 Mount Pleasant Ter, 1, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Multiple citations issued in area for trash improperly stored at location. - 5 days ago #101004070036
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

The trash cans have been like this for two days. These people are part of why we have rats here.

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 5 Mount Pleasant Ter, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769752.0946920528, 2944360.1878180183

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32670722934137, -71.0799583440161

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 26, 2021 09:12am Closed with status: Resolved. Multiple citations issued in area for trash improperly stored at location.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 02:21pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 02:21pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 02:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone