Litter at 949 Commonwealth Ave

CLOSED Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time. - 5 days ago #101004070042
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Litter overflowing into sidewalk in front of Raising Cane

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 949 Commonwealth Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 759315.0388016351, 2953470.7888496513

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35184162859093, -71.11840356147952

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 26, 2021 10:44am Closed with status: Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 02:45pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 02:45pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 02:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone