Litter at 1039 Commonwealth Ave

CLOSED Resolved. Bike lane swept. - 2 days ago #101004070043
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Litter in front of Dollar Tree. This is a chronic issue with this block

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 1039 Commonwealth Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 758272.0340962226, 2953568.6136294454

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35212280237958, -71.12226049423218

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 29, 2021 11:14am Closed with status: Resolved. Bike lane swept.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 02:48pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 02:48pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 02:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone