Litter at 652 Massachusetts Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. - 5 days ago #101004070104
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Trash in public alley715

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 652 Massachusetts Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770688.5192616623, 2947892.544751237

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33638744080964, -71.07643061261858

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 26, 2021 07:14am Closed with status: Resolved.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 07:23pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 07:23pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 07:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone