Overflowing Trash Can at Commonwealth Ave Mall

CLOSED Resolved. Barrel changed. - 5 days ago #101004070120
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Trash can

Specific Location: Park



address: Commonwealth Ave Mall

coordinates x,y: 766017.4854686605, 2952439.8603600725

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3489277771449, -71.09362645684185

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 26, 2021 09:02am Closed with status: Resolved. Barrel changed.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 08:29pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 08:29pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 08:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone