Other at 108 Chandler St

CLOSED Case Noted. Your case has been noted and reviewed, thank you for using the 311 app. - 5 days ago #101004070182
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 25, 2021

Please ban this clown from filing non-stop airplane noise complaints.



address: 108 Chandler St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771456.8899484638, 2951470.4758138745

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34619488780719, -71.07352260608745

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 26, 2021 06:32am Closed with status: Case Noted. Your case has been noted and reviewed, thank you for using the 311 app.
Thu Nov 25, 2021 11:40pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 11:40pm Opened
Thu Nov 25, 2021 11:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone