New Tree Requests at 108 F St, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Done jd dr. - about 1 month ago #101004071766
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 28, 2021

Large branch fell off sidewalk tree. Trash pickup did not remove on Saturday, will someone please pick up this tree branch?

Reside at this location: Yes

Owner of the property: Yes



address: 108 F St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 778160.6373519353, 2947774.012417762

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33595704309512, -71.04879712963728

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 29, 2021 09:02am Closed with status: Resolved. Done jd dr.
Sun Nov 28, 2021 12:11pm Opened
Sun Nov 28, 2021 12:11pm Opened
Sun Nov 28, 2021 12:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone