Damaged Sign at 9 Linden St, Allston

CLOSED Resolved. - 2 days ago #101004072515
Ezw0ynaz9bkhrjayscrd
Submitted Mon Nov 29, 2021

Public safety sign: [No] Is the pole still there: [Yes]



address: 9 Linden St, Allston

coordinates x,y: 755892.6873055206, 2954838.8687112466

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35563699999478, -71.13104246556763

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 01:53pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Mon Nov 29, 2021 11:15am Opened