Litter at Intersection Of Aldwin Rd & Washington St, Roslindale

CLOSED Resolved. Cleaned up by hand crew. - about 1 month ago #101004073469
Photo_20211130_083239
Submitted Tue Nov 30, 2021

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Aldwin Rd & Washington St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 759119.6003414365, 2932617.1694005392

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29462069, -71.11947075

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 01, 2021 07:44am Closed with status: Resolved. Cleaned up by hand crew.
Tue Nov 30, 2021 08:33am Opened
Tue Nov 30, 2021 08:33am Opened
Tue Nov 30, 2021 08:33am Submitted via Android Android