Litter at Intersection Of Washington St & Lochdale Rd, Roslindale

CLOSED Resolved. Picked up trash and the leaves that weren't frozen to the pavement. - about 1 month ago #101004073474
Photo_20211130_083342
Submitted Tue Nov 30, 2021

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Washington St & Lochdale Rd, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 759009.6894598842, 2932508.5878429236

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29432408, -71.11987878

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 01, 2021 07:44am Closed with status: Resolved. Picked up trash and the leaves that weren't frozen to the pavement.
Tue Nov 30, 2021 08:34am Opened
Tue Nov 30, 2021 08:34am Opened
Tue Nov 30, 2021 08:33am Submitted via Android Android