Litter at Intersection Of Claxton St & Washington St, Roslindale

CLOSED Resolved. Picked up trash. - about 1 month ago #101004073480
Photo_20211130_083416
Submitted Tue Nov 30, 2021

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Claxton St & Washington St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 758992.9742326132, 2932453.3834652193

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2941728, -71.11994147

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 01, 2021 07:40am Closed with status: Resolved. Picked up trash.
Tue Nov 30, 2021 08:35am Opened
Tue Nov 30, 2021 08:34am Opened
Tue Nov 30, 2021 08:34am Submitted via Android Android