Dead Tree Removal at 55 59 Circuit St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Done jd. - about 1 month ago #101004074098
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 30, 2021

Please remove tree branch from sidewalk.



address: 55 59 Circuit St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 767880.5443574113, 2943662.7466644696

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32481850383098, -71.08689176455238

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 01, 2021 08:47am Closed with status: Resolved. Done jd.
Tue Nov 30, 2021 02:58pm Opened
Tue Nov 30, 2021 02:58pm Opened
Tue Nov 30, 2021 02:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone