Illegal Parking at 4 Almont St, Apt 1, Mattapan

CLOSED Case Resolved. Vehicle ticketed. - about 1 month ago #101004074535
Report
Submitted Wed Dec 01, 2021

Car blocking sidewalk for 3 days



address: 4 Almont St, Apt 1, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 766071.856221663, 2925294.712781926

coordinates lat,lng: 42.27443939887556, -71.09390341714384

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 01, 2021 08:26am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Vehicle ticketed.
Wed Dec 01, 2021 06:23am Opened
Wed Dec 01, 2021 06:23am Opened
Wed Dec 01, 2021 06:23am Submitted via iPhone Iphone