Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Jackson Pl & Winter St

CLOSED Resolved. Violation issued. - about 1 month ago #101004074540
Photo_20211201_063206
Submitted Wed Dec 01, 2021

Please send someone to address this while alley, trash and cardboard everyw

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: Intersection Of Jackson Pl & Winter St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774842.3934429056, 2954920.463120283

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3556146, -71.0609336

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 01, 2021 02:04pm Closed with status: Resolved. Violation issued.
Wed Dec 01, 2021 06:32am Opened
Wed Dec 01, 2021 06:32am Opened
Wed Dec 01, 2021 06:32am Submitted via Android Android