Pothole at 61 School St Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. This location was addressed with hot asphalt mix. - about 1 month ago #101004074635
F7b32707-c42b-41fa-9c26-606e8b8973a4
Submitted Wed Dec 01, 2021

2nd submission!!! Please, please, please fix this pot hole. It is damaging our vehicles. It is our rear parking lot- across from 2020 Colombus Ave. Thank you



address: 61 School St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 764884.3339946351, 2939641.500519305

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3138233, -71.0980414

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 02, 2021 12:27pm Closed with status: Resolved. This location was addressed with hot asphalt mix.
Wed Dec 01, 2021 08:09am Opened
Wed Dec 01, 2021 08:09am Opened
Wed Dec 01, 2021 08:08am Submitted via Web Web