Broken Sidewalk at 200 North St

CLOSED Resolved. Loose brackets taken. - 2 days ago #101004107854
Report
Submitted Fri Dec 24, 2021

Loose metal brackets around tree



address: 200 North St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776846.0474448942, 2957792.591415631

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36346722604175, -71.05346515679751

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 12:54pm Closed with status: Resolved. Loose brackets taken.
Fri Dec 24, 2021 12:31pm Opened
Fri Dec 24, 2021 12:31pm Opened
Fri Dec 24, 2021 12:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone