Broken Sidewalk at 28 Montgomery St, Roxbury

OPENED 5 months ago #101004113400
Report
Submitted Sat Jan 01, 2022

Broken sidewalk and I think rat hole. Have seen rats in/around this broken sidewalk/hole.



address: 28 Montgomery St, Apt 1, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771595.9119272274, 2950615.915318872

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34384804106107, -71.07302417367035

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 01, 2022 09:42am Opened
Sat Jan 01, 2022 09:42am Opened
Sat Jan 01, 2022 09:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone