Broken Sidewalk at 478 Medford St, Charlestown

CLOSED Noted. Private property appears to be a fence post. - 2 days ago #101004113579
Report
Submitted Sat Jan 01, 2022

A young girl ran into this post, really hurt her shoulder. This is a major hazard.



address: 478 Medford St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 772723.7548325816, 2965144.8119073934

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38370000000001, -71.06858049999998

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 10:21am Closed with status: Noted. Private property appears to be a fence post.
Sat Jan 01, 2022 02:39pm Opened
Sat Jan 01, 2022 02:39pm Opened
Sat Jan 01, 2022 02:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone