Broken Sidewalk at 136 Beacon St, 2

CLOSED Resolved. Broken fence removed by the back bay garden club. - 2 days ago #101004115160
Report
Submitted Mon Jan 03, 2022

Intersection of beacon street and Berkeley street. Damage done to crossing area. Also lots and lots of large colored markings in the crossing and on the sidewalk one year after the construction was done.



address: 136 138 Beacon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770996.4204348464, 2954637.5987082766

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35489185834274, -71.07516757818017

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 11:05am Closed with status: Resolved. Broken fence removed by the back bay garden club.
Mon Jan 03, 2022 05:10pm Opened
Mon Jan 03, 2022 05:10pm Opened
Mon Jan 03, 2022 05:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone