Sidewalk Not Shoveled at Intersection Of Fairway St & Cummins Hwy, Mattapan

CLOSED Case Noted. Thank you. Your request has already been submitted to the City of Boston. For further information please follow case # 101004117791. - 4 months ago #101004117791
Photo_20220106_094420
Submitted Thu Jan 06, 2022



address: Intersection Of Fairway St & Cummins Hwy, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 765744.4605555587, 2923054.7694050088

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2682971, -71.0951524

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 01, 2022 03:17pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Thank you. Your request has already been submitted to the City of Boston. For further information please follow case # 101004117791.
Thu Jan 06, 2022 09:44am Opened
Thu Jan 06, 2022 09:44am Opened
Thu Jan 06, 2022 09:44am Submitted via Android Android