Sidewalk Not Shoveled at Intersection Of Frankfort St & Neptune Rd, East Boston

CLOSED Case Referred to External Agency. - 4 days ago #101004119925
Report
Submitted Sat Jan 08, 2022

Street not plowed not Massport city owned



address: Intersection Of Frankfort St & Neptune Rd, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 784748.7188386346, 2963573.3344123065

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37921236570924, -71.02410513733662

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 12, 2022 12:05pm Closed with status: Case Referred to External Agency.
Sat Jan 08, 2022 11:06am Opened
Sat Jan 08, 2022 11:06am Opened
Sat Jan 08, 2022 11:06am Submitted via iPhone Iphone