Abandoned Vehicle at Intersection Of Van Winkle St & Becket St, Dorchester

OPENED 4 months ago #101004125147
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 13, 2022

Car has been parked illegally for 1 month. All 4 tires are flat.



address: Intersection Of Van Winkle St & Becket St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 773837.6891214628, 2928082.4624539167

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28198412344072, -71.06515685103001

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 13, 2022 12:31pm Opened
Thu Jan 13, 2022 12:31pm Opened
Thu Jan 13, 2022 12:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone