CE Collection at Intersection Of Thacher St & Prince St

CLOSED Resolved. - 2 days ago #101004126111
Zqmajagfdpzyoqegfp7r
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Please remove trash bags on sidewalk. No code enforcement violation found at this time.



address: Intersection Of Thacher St & Prince St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776046.1294925655, 2958603.8275066772

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36570472200005, -71.05640932917592

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 12:53pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 11:44am Opened