Traffic Signal at Intersection Of Commonwealth Ave & Summit Ave, Brighton

CLOSED Case Resolved. working properly. - 2 days ago #101004126132
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Traffic lights have fallen off of the pole.

Type of Signal: Traffic

Type of Problem: Other



address: Intersection Of Commonwealth Ave & Summit Ave, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 753142.8950235144, 2951265.3248907384

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34586326004522, -71.14127138626051

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 01:11pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. working properly.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 12:02pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 12:02pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 12:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone