Overflowing Trash Can at 7 Wellington St, Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. Alley was serviced. Thank you. - 1 day ago #101004126136
Photo_20220114_120650
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

No one picked up the trash Tuesday and today they have not picked up the trash or recyclables

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 7 Wellington St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769297.1047954351, 2949777.439552877

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3415785, -71.0815426

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 15, 2022 06:37am Closed with status: Noted. Alley was serviced. Thank you.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 12:07pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 12:07pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 12:07pm Submitted via Android Android