Litter at 17 Saint Lukes Rd, Allston

CLOSED Resolved. Debris picked up. - 2 days ago #101004126228
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Trash all over

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 17 Saint Lukes Rd, Allston

coordinates x,y: 756901.681660283, 2953386.5664114715

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35163980000004, -71.12733300000002

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 09:18pm Closed with status: Resolved. Debris picked up.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 01:15pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 01:15pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 01:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone