Overflowing Trash Can at 30 Westmoor Rd, West Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Violation issued. - 2 days ago #101004126248
Photo_20220114_133240
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Tenants @ 36 Westmoor Road West Roxbury fail to put trash on curbside for pickup.

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 30 Westmoor Rd, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 750627.8822233333, 2921304.383793794

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2636772, -71.1510281

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 04:50pm Closed with status: Resolved. Violation issued.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 01:34pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 01:34pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 01:34pm Submitted via Android Android