CE Collection at 61 Prince St

CLOSED Noted. - 2 days ago #101004126271
Wbtxucm9rcl67c4urno5
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Please remove trash bag on sidewalk. No code enforcement violation found at this time.



address: 61 Prince St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776429.5609326797, 2958348.5334083596

coordinates lat,lng: 42.364998711118794, -71.05499546974902

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 02:37pm Closed with status: Noted.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 01:50pm Opened