Broken Sidewalk at 113 115 W Ninth St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Noted. No sidewal issues founf at 113-115 W Ninth. Please re-submit with correct address. - about 9 hours ago #101004126428
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

any word from the 'external agency' that the two earlier complaints were filed with? this sidewalk is a hazard.



address: 113 115 W Ninth St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 776484.2231211963, 2947328.816884047

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3347595797222, -71.05500593689628

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 16, 2022 07:48am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Noted. No sidewal issues founf at 113-115 W Ninth. Please re-submit with correct address.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 03:58pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 03:58pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 03:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone