Litter at Intersection Of Shawmut Ave & Massachusetts Tpke E

CLOSED Resolved. Completed. - 2 days ago #101004126434
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Bag of clothes left on bike lane @shawmut and herald st

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Shawmut Ave & Massachusetts Tpke E, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773520.7289157993, 2951828.928853765

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3471499226731, -71.06588151027624

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 04:36pm Closed with status: Resolved. Completed.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 04:00pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 04:00pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 04:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone