Residential Trash out Illegally at 5 Marion St, East Boston

CLOSED Resolved. A ticket was issued for improper storage of trash and overloaded trash barrels. - 7 months ago #101004126442
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022



address: 5 Marion St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780789.005930028, 2963951.0922872075

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38030862292916, -71.03875257488676

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 15, 2022 04:37pm Closed with status: Resolved. A ticket was issued for improper storage of trash and overloaded trash barrels.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 04:07pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 04:07pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 04:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone