Residential Trash out Illegally at 14 Marion St, 1, East Boston

CLOSED Resolved. A ticket was issued for improper storage of trash and overloaded trash barrels. - 1 day ago #101004126443
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

THIS is why we have a rat problem.



address: 14 Marion St, 1, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780808.9080442298, 2963978.639330959

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38038391669608, -71.03867836395914

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 15, 2022 04:35pm Closed with status: Resolved. A ticket was issued for improper storage of trash and overloaded trash barrels.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 04:08pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 04:08pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 04:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone