Residential Trash out Illegally at 21 Sheafe St, Apt 1

CLOSED Noted. No evidence found at this time referral to DW for pickup. - 2 days ago #101004126479
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Three different addresses at sheaf Street have trash bags out front please write tickets please pick it up this is an absolute disgrace!



address: 21 Sheafe St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776208.8709053645, 2958827.6853155945

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36631666666667, -71.05580283333333

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 05:03pm Closed with status: Noted. No evidence found at this time referral to DW for pickup.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 04:52pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 04:52pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 04:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone