Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Egremont Rd & Washington St, Brighton

OPENED 2 days ago #101004126489
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Broken crosswalk sign

Has pole: No



address: Intersection Of Egremont Rd & Washington St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 753086.0939677889, 2950186.4288431113

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34290338271915, -71.14149827296463

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 05:04pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 05:04pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 05:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone