CE Collection at 81 L St, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Removed. - about 23 hours ago #101004126497
P7jpszfuojbssmiwpqqv
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Front of 81 l street. Christmas tree dumped on sidewalk. No violation issued



address: 81 L St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 781762.1780069517, 2947332.0475583915

coordinates lat,lng: 42.334691228922175, -71.0354857519269

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 15, 2022 07:08pm Closed with status: Resolved. Removed.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 05:10pm Opened