Litter at 463 Shawmut Ave, 1, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Removed. - 2 days ago #101004126511
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Trash collectors didn't pick up our garbage.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 463 Shawmut Ave, 1, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770882.6357844329, 2948879.962357499

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3390943, -71.0756945

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 05:33pm Closed with status: Resolved. Removed.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 05:22pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 05:22pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 05:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone