Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Charles St S & Jefferson St

CLOSED Noted. No evidence found at this time referral to DW for pickup. - 1 day ago #101004126520
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Trash or recycling left out/missed. Going to blow all around bay village if not ties down or picked up. Right at corner off Jefferson/tremont/charles st south.



address: Intersection Of Charles St S & Jefferson St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773289.5674916741, 2952416.685773221

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34876596787764, -71.06672556819969

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 15, 2022 01:29pm Closed with status: Noted. No evidence found at this time referral to DW for pickup.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 05:26pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 05:26pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 05:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone