Overflowing Trash Can at 54 Myrtle St, 54 10

OPENED 2 days ago #101004126537
Photo_20220114_175444
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Trash full.

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 54 Myrtle St, 54 10, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773371.6349907563, 2956247.6270886236

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35927701, -71.06634993

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 05:55pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 05:55pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 05:54pm Submitted via Android Android