Illegal Parking at Intersection Of N Bennet St & Fleet St

CLOSED Case Resolved. All clear. - 2 days ago #101004126577
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Now parked illegally- Car almost ran over 3 people and dog then told them to go F themselves.



address: Intersection Of N Bennet St & Fleet St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776835.7868681835, 2958276.2364178402

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36479450183001, -71.05349375410091

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 09:23pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. All clear.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 08:00pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 08:00pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 08:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone