Illegal Parking at 40 Blakeville St, 1, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area ticketed. - 2 days ago #101004126588
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

This 2 cars parked on front of my house in the sidewalk blocking my house entrance



address: 40 Blakeville St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 772139.5909207675, 2936571.8673317046

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30530312502636, -71.07127423657924

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 09:23pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area ticketed.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 08:25pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 08:25pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 08:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone