Litter at 401 W Second St, South Boston

CLOSED Noted. Noted. - 1 day ago #101004126659
Scwcyyvq4t9epdzijzmh
Submitted Sat Jan 15, 2022

Exact location 414 west second, In my travels came across a water main break and water and sewer on site at the end of a driveway ,water and sewer is staying on site ,I salted it ,will check on periodically

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 401 W Second St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 779154.1818376299, 2948279.621558545

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33732996842457, -71.04511253535752

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 15, 2022 10:48am Closed with status: Noted. Noted.
Sat Jan 15, 2022 01:50am Opened