Illegal Graffiti at 58 Dana Ave, Hyde Park

OPENED Resolved. Removed. - 4 months ago #101004147546
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 26, 2022

Along with complaint #101004126594 that I put in about 2 weeks ago, there now is more graffiti on the bridge.

Offensive: No

Object: Street or Sidewalk



address: 58 Dana Ave, Hyde Park

coordinates x,y: 758310.6071401504, 2917031.5732848733

coordinates lat,lng: 42.25186248327399, -71.12271567534313

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 26, 2022 04:50pm Opened
Wed Jan 26, 2022 04:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone